Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Zumbrota, Mn

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Zumbrota, Mn. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Zumbrota, Mn with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,0396,860
BustAfghanistan 11,3067,025
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,1176,908
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,8446,738
FarahAfghanistan 11,1586,934
GardizAfghanistan 11,1996,959
GhazniAfghanistan 11,1916,954
HeratAfghanistan 10,9636,813
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,0356,857
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,1356,919
KabulAfghanistan 11,0976,896
KandaharAfghanistan 11,3497,053
KhostAfghanistan 11,2426,986
KunduzAfghanistan 10,8626,750
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,8486,741
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,8226,725
North SalangAfghanistan 11,0106,842
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,9056,776
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,7926,706
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,2306,979
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,2937,017
ShkoderAlbania 8,3245,173
TiranaAlbania 8,4005,220
VloreAlbania 8,4535,253
AdrarAlgeria 8,1095,039
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,7124,793
AlgiersAlgeria 7,7124,793
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,0104,978
BatnaAlgeria 7,9914,965
BecharAlgeria 7,6964,782
BejaiaAlgeria 7,8354,869
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,8004,847
BiskraAlgeria 8,0214,984
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,5935,340
ChlefAlgeria 7,6164,733
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,9714,953
DjanetAlgeria 9,0875,647
DjelfaAlgeria 7,8594,884
El GoleaAlgeria 8,1335,054
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,1905,089
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,0645,011
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,2845,147
In AmenasAlgeria 8,8045,471
In SalahAlgeria 8,3545,192
MilianaAlgeria 7,6724,768
OranAlgeria 7,5234,675
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,4585,256
SkikdaAlgeria 7,9464,938
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,9075,535
TebessaAlgeria 8,1365,056
TimimounAlgeria 8,0434,998
TindoufAlgeria 7,5274,678
TouggourtAlgeria 8,1745,079
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,1596,313
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,7988,574
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,1934,470
HuamboAngola 12,4877,759
LuandaAngola 11,9867,448
LuenaAngola 12,7417,918
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,3787,692
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,2087,586
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,3577,678
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,3587,679
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,4357,727
ByrdAntarctica 13,8918,632
DavisAntarctica 17,23310,709
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,1927,576
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,0049,323
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,4115,848
AzulArgentina 9,5825,954
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,7076,032
BarilocheArgentina 9,7166,038
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,4105,847
CeresArgentina 8,8015,469
ChamicalArgentina 8,7045,409
ChepesArgentina 8,7955,466
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,2956,397
ConcordiaArgentina 9,0955,652
CórdobaArgentina 8,8705,512
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,8805,518
CorrientesArgentina 8,6765,391
EsquelArgentina 9,9086,157
EzeizaArgentina 9,4325,861
FormosaArgentina 8,5715,326
General PicoArgentina 9,3425,805
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,2445,744
JuninArgentina 9,3185,790
La PlataArgentina 9,4715,885
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,8624,886
La RiojaArgentina 8,5845,334
LaboulayeArgentina 9,1915,712
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,6756,634
Las LomitasArgentina 8,3235,172
Malarg EArgentina 9,1515,687
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,7846,080
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,7826,079
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,0845,645
MendozaArgentina 8,8935,526
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,8905,524
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,0065,596
NeuquenArgentina 9,5565,938
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,4125,848
OranArgentina 8,0194,983
ParanaArgentina 9,0505,624
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,9675,572
PehuajoArgentina 9,4205,853
PergaminoArgentina 9,2625,756
PigeArgentina 9,5835,955
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,9185,542
PosadasArgentina 8,7855,459
PresidenciaArgentina 8,5405,307
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,8575,504
Punta IndioArgentina 9,5345,925
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,9495,561
ReconquistaArgentina 8,8145,477
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,0575,628
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,8746,757
RivadaviaArgentina 8,1775,081
RosarioArgentina 9,1555,689
SaltaArgentina 8,1535,067
San AntonioArgentina 9,8326,110
San LuisArgentina 9,0065,597
San RafaelArgentina 9,0865,646
Santa RosaArgentina 9,4165,851
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,4985,281
SarmientoArgentina 10,2366,361
TrelewArgentina 10,0806,264
TucumanArgentina 8,3705,201
UshuaiaArgentina 11,2316,979
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,9065,535
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,7415,432
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,0855,646
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,7326,047
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,7196,039
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5559,666
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,20410,691
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,2229,459
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3129,515
AmberleyAustralia 13,9838,689
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,6769,120
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,9348,659
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6379,717
CairnsAustralia 13,7858,566
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,7319,154
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,80110,441
CedunaAustralia 15,7829,807
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4198,960
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,4788,997
Cobar MoAustralia 14,7749,181
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,7628,552
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,1238,776
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9509,911
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6939,131
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5649,050
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,34210,155
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,6019,073
East SaleAustralia 15,0439,348
Esperance (po)Australia 16,82110,453
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,82010,452
EssendonAustralia 15,1979,444
ForrestAustralia 16,14810,034
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,7999,196
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,03810,588
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,7449,784
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2739,491
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,2409,470
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,2569,480
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,1978,822
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,66810,357
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,2059,449
LavertonAustralia 15,2159,455
LearmonthAustralia 16,55010,284
LongreachAustralia 14,3758,933
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,3748,932
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,7348,534
Low HeadAustralia 15,2149,454
Mackay MoAustralia 13,8188,587
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,9049,261
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0829,994
MeekatharraAustralia 16,59510,312
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,1999,445
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,1969,443
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,2329,465
Mount GambierAustralia 15,5219,645
Mount IsaAustralia 14,5599,047
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,8838,006
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2098,830
Nowra RanAustralia 14,6069,076
NuriootpaAustralia 15,4919,626
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,43310,212
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3589,544
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,16310,665
Port HedlandAustralia 16,0889,997
RichmondAustralia 14,5089,016
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8758,622
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,4989,009
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,4909,004
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8949,255
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,8939,255
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,5738,435
TibooburraAustralia 14,9539,292
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,8798,625
WaggaAustralia 14,8599,234
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,35510,163
WilliamtownAustralia 14,3778,934
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,4078,331
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,46910,234
WoomeraAustralia 15,4759,617
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0149,330
GrazAustria 7,7114,792
InnsbruckAustria 7,4604,636
KlagenfurtAustria 7,6744,769
LinzAustria 7,5484,690
SalzburgAustria 7,5144,670
ViennaAustria 7,6654,763
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,5394,685
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,8446,117
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,0796,263
GancaAzerbaijan 9,7606,065
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,8176,100
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,7586,064
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,9793,715
LerwickUk 5,9793,715
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,7896,083
QubaAzerbaijan 9,7756,074
SakiAzerbaijan 9,7396,052
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,9706,195
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,8526,122
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,7846,080
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,8446,117
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,0106,220
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,7976,088
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,6746,012
Horta, FaialAzores 5,2783,280
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,5463,446
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,0383,131
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,5331,574
MuharraqBahrain 11,3697,065
ChittagongBangladesh 12,6217,843
DhakaBangladesh 12,4887,760
CharnocksBarbados 4,6882,913
BrestBelarus 7,7304,804
GomelBelarus 8,0324,991
GrodnoBelarus 7,6274,740
MinskBelarus 7,7594,822
MogilevBelarus 7,8614,885
VitebskBelarus 7,7574,820
BrusselsBelgium 6,8174,236
D’UccleBelgium 6,8174,236
OstendeBelgium 6,7074,168
Belize CityBelize 2,9761,849
BeninBenin 9,9456,180
BohiconBenin 9,8576,125
CotonouBenin 9,9456,180
KandiBenin 9,6185,976
NatitingouBenin 9,5595,940
ParakouBenin 9,7316,047
SaveBenin 9,8216,103
BermudaBermuda 2,7731,723
La PazBolivia 7,1864,466
Santa CruzBolivia 7,5104,667
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,1215,046
FrancistownBotswana 14,0428,726
MaunBotswana 13,6288,469
TshaneBotswana 13,7888,568
AimoresBrazil 8,8135,476
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,3265,174
AltamiraBrazil 6,6364,123
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,7294,182
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,9485,561
ApodiBrazil 7,7964,845
AracajuBrazil 8,3065,161
AracuaiBrazil 8,5145,291
AragarcasBrazil 7,8404,872
AraxaBrazil 8,4795,269
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,0865,025
BageBrazil 9,2615,755
BambuiBrazil 8,5735,327
BarbacenaBrazil 8,8165,478
BarbalhaBrazil 7,8384,871
BarcelosBrazil 5,8243,619
BarraBrazil 7,9204,922
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,2814,525
BarreirasBrazil 7,9034,911
BelémBrazil 6,7084,169
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,6845,396
BelterraBrazil 6,4193,989
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,6804,773
Bom JesusBrazil 9,1675,696
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,1035,035
BrasiliaBrazil 8,0675,013
BrevesBrazil 6,6014,102
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,9355,552
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,0755,639
CabroboBrazil 7,9424,935
CaceresBrazil 7,5794,710
CaetiteBrazil 8,2245,110
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,0655,012
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,1625,072
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,6245,359
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,8515,500
Campos SalesBrazil 7,7374,808
CanavieirasBrazil 8,6015,345
CaparaoBrazil 8,8595,505
CapinopolisBrazil 8,2505,127
CaratingaBrazil 8,7775,454
CaravelasBrazil 8,7675,448
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,1545,067
CarolinaBrazil 7,3084,542
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,8135,476
CataguasesBrazil 8,8905,525
CatalaoBrazil 8,2925,153
CatanduvaBrazil 8,5165,292
CaxiasBrazil 7,3504,567
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,1795,704
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,9644,949
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,8755,515
ChapecoBrazil 8,9125,538
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,2574,510
CipoBrazil 8,2225,109
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,2824,525
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,6305,363
CordeiroBrazil 8,9695,573
CorrentinaBrazil 8,0384,995
CorumbaBrazil 7,8904,903
CoximBrazil 7,9634,948
CrateusBrazil 7,5574,696
CuiabaBrazil 7,6064,726
CuritibaBrazil 8,9115,537
DiamantinaBrazil 8,5485,312
DiamantinoBrazil 7,4764,646
DouradosBrazil 8,3285,175
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,9645,570
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,2525,749
EspinosaBrazil 8,2955,155
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,0274,988
FloraniaBrazil 7,9054,912
FlorestaBrazil 8,0014,972
FlorianoBrazil 7,5424,686
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,1545,688
FormosaBrazil 8,0785,020
FortalezaBrazil 7,5784,709
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,6665,385
FrancaBrazil 8,5445,309
GaranhunsBrazil 8,1655,074
GoianiaBrazil 8,0765,019
GoiasBrazil 7,9564,944
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,7035,408
GrajauBrazil 7,2324,494
GuairaBrazil 8,5385,305
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,5954,719
GuaratingaBrazil 8,6585,380
IbiriteBrazil 8,6855,397
IguatuBrazil 7,7554,819
IlheusBrazil 8,5165,292
ImperatrizBrazil 7,1414,438
IndaialBrazil 9,0565,627
IpameriBrazil 8,2365,118
IraiBrazil 8,8905,524
IreceBrazil 8,0234,985
ItaberabaBrazil 8,2275,112
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,2713,897
ItaitubaBrazil 6,5154,049
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,5565,317
ItaperunaBrazil 8,9215,543
ItapevaBrazil 8,7905,462
ItirucuBrazil 8,3315,177
ItuacuBrazil 8,2855,149
IvinhemaBrazil 8,3795,207
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,6575,380
JacobinaBrazil 8,1035,035
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,7244,800
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,1265,050
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,3485,187
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,8875,523
LavrasBrazil 8,7445,433
LencoisBrazil 8,1685,075
LinharesBrazil 8,8665,509
LondrinaBrazil 8,6185,355
MacapaBrazil 6,4083,982
MacauBrazil 7,8324,867
MaceioBrazil 8,2895,151
MachadoBrazil 8,7335,427
ManausBrazil 6,1863,844
MarabaBrazil 7,0224,363
MaringaBrazil 8,5835,334
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,4103,983
Monte AzulBrazil 8,3105,164
Monte SantoBrazil 8,1135,041
MonteiroBrazil 8,0414,997
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,3915,215
Morada NovaBrazil 7,7074,789
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,0575,007
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,9825,582
ObidosBrazil 6,3183,926
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,2025,097
ParacatuBrazil 8,2625,134
ParanaBrazil 7,7704,828
ParanaguaBrazil 8,9595,567
ParanaibaBrazil 8,2625,134
ParintinsBrazil 6,3173,925
ParnaibaBrazil 7,2984,535
Passo FundoBrazil 9,0335,613
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,4125,227
PaulistanaBrazil 7,7884,839
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,0945,030
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,4845,272
PeixeBrazil 7,6824,773
PetrolinaBrazil 7,9424,935
PicosBrazil 7,6704,766
PiraiBrazil 8,9365,553
PirenopolisBrazil 8,0144,980
PompeuBrazil 8,5565,317
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,3175,168
Porto De MozBrazil 6,4974,037
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,9005,531
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,5584,075
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,2615,755
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,5544,694
PosseBrazil 8,0014,972
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,6544,756
RecifeBrazil 8,2045,098
RemansoBrazil 7,8584,883
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,5174,050
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,0045,595
Rio NegroBrazil 8,9505,561
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,1055,036
SalvadorBrazil 8,3935,216
Santa MariaBrazil 9,1175,665
SantaremBrazil 6,4133,985
SantosBrazil 8,9245,546
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,6585,380
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,9704,331
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,8634,886
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,1545,689
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,9305,549
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,8245,483
Sao LuisBrazil 7,0794,399
Sao MateusBrazil 8,8165,478
São PauloBrazil 8,8675,510
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,6265,360
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,3973,975
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,0585,007
SerrinhaBrazil 8,2415,121
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,6235,358
SobralBrazil 7,4514,630
SoureBrazil 6,6374,124
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,8294,865
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,5095,909
SurubimBrazil 8,1305,052
TaguatingaBrazil 7,8394,871
TarauacaBrazil 6,2173,864
TauaBrazil 7,6474,752
TefeBrazil 5,9753,713
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,6375,367
TeresinaBrazil 7,4054,601
TiriosBrazil 5,9033,668
TorresBrazil 9,2655,757
TracuateuaBrazil 6,7754,210
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,3405,183
TriunfoBrazil 7,9654,949
TucuruiBrazil 6,8364,248
TuriacuBrazil 6,9334,308
UaupesBrazil 5,5113,425
UbatubaBrazil 8,9475,560
UberabaBrazil 8,4425,246
VassourasBrazil 8,9285,548
VicosaBrazil 8,8235,482
VitoriaBrazil 8,9335,551
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,4145,228
Ze DocaBrazil 7,1034,414
BurgasBulgaria 8,7235,421
LomBulgaria 8,3895,213
PlevenBulgaria 8,4965,280
PlovdivBulgaria 8,6085,349
SadovoBulgaria 8,6205,356
SandanskiBulgaria 8,5785,330
SofiaBulgaria 8,4935,278
VarnaBulgaria 8,6875,398
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,1755,701
BurundiBurundi 12,7987,953
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,5808,439
SiemreapCambodia 13,4118,334
BatouriCameroon 11,0316,855
DoualaCameroon 10,7086,654
GarouaCameroon 10,5666,566
MamfeCameroon 10,5386,548
MarouaCameroon 10,5426,551
NgaoundereCameroon 10,7396,673
NkoundjaCameroon 10,6576,622
YaoundeCameroon 10,8606,749
YokoCameroon 10,7906,705
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,3001,429
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,2571,403
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6142,246
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,9231,817
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,4142,743
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 765475
Atikokan, OnCanada 540335
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,7551,090
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,2391,392
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,2651,408
Banff, AbCanada 1,8611,156
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,125699
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,8861,794
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,6511,026
Bissett, MbCanada 807502
Blue River, BcCanada 2,1371,328
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,255780
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,9131,810
Brandon, MbCanada 842523
Broadview, SkCanada 1,011628
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,1281,944
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,7091,684
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,5402,200
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,6271,632
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,9031,804
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,7561,091
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,8771,788
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,5151,563
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,1461,955
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,1121,934
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,4471,521
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,3992,112
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,7431,704
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,9271,819
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,8071,744
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,9601,218
Chapais, QcCanada 1,517943
Charlo, NbCanada 2,0961,303
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,3431,456
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,3431,456
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,5281,571
Chatham, NbCanada 2,1611,343
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,1541,339
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,488925
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,3471,458
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,6401,019
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,2462,017
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,2402,014
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,7001,056
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,025637
Comox, BcCanada 2,4871,545
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,6151,625
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,3261,445
Coronation, AbCanada 1,6321,014
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,8341,140
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,7401,703
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 949590
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,3211,442
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,9791,851
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,7541,711
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,0151,874
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,6601,031
Dryden, OnCanada 649403
Earlton, OnCanada 1,105687
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,8221,132
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,8331,139
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,8311,138
Edson, AbCanada 2,0081,248
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,7031,680
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,9761,228
Estevan, SkCanada 956594
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,8451,768
Eureka, NtCanada 4,0122,493
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,356843
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,0541,276
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,8991,180
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,5971,614
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,6571,030
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,6951,675
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,1871,359
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,3751,476
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,2451,395
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,0731,288
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,0851,295
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,6831,667
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,9611,840
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,379857
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,3981,490
Golden, BcCanada 1,9591,217
Goose, NfCanada 2,5791,603
Gore Bay, OnCanada 846526
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,2221,381
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,2191,379
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,4301,510
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,4572,148
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,3301,448
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,3301,448
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,055656
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,5811,604
Harrow, OnCanada 849528
Hay River, NtCanada 2,4021,493
Hope, BcCanada 2,2391,391
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5342,196
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,9051,184
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,5622,214
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,6831,667
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,8942,420
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,7061,060
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,1821,356
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,004624
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,002623
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,0951,302
Kenora, OnCanada 652405
Kingston, OnCanada 1,307812
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,8652,402
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,9471,831
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,3021,431
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,503934
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,518943
La Tuque, QcCanada 772480
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,9641,842
Langara, BcCanada 3,0801,914
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 990615
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,6261,011
London, OnCanada 961597
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,9521,834
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,538956
Lytton, BcCanada 2,2551,401
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,7361,700
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,354842
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,447899
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,4542,147
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,7721,723
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,496930
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,4141,500
Moncton, NbCanada 2,2251,382
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,9621,219
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,552964
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,526948
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,179733
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,230764
Morden, MbCanada 694431
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,091678
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,5931,611
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,4151,501
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,4401,516
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,9081,186
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1401,951
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,484922
North Bay, OnCanada 1,095680
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,376855
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,377855
Peace River, AbCanada 2,1911,361
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,7231,692
Penticton, BcCanada 2,1041,307
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,250777
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,167725
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 854531
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,4871,546
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,6331,636
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,6671,657
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 768477
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,381858
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,4061,495
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,9111,809
Princeton, BcCanada 1,073667
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,4172,123
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,7101,063
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,3721,474
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,7891,112
Red Lake, OnCanada 788490
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,131703
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,133704
Resolute, NtCanada 3,4172,123
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,0321,263
Roberval, QcCanada 1,6651,035
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,6231,630
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,470914
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,1391,330
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,9891,857
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,8371,763
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,1501,336
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,361846
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 719447
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,2241,382
Scott, SkCanada 1,492927
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,1261,321
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,3351,451
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,6861,048
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,7302,318
Simcoe, OnCanada 648403
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 685426
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,9941,239
Smithers, BcCanada 2,7141,687
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,6721,660
Summerside, PeCanada 2,2881,422
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,308813
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,316818
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,5801,603
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,8371,763
Terrace, BcCanada 2,7951,737
Teslin, YtCanada 3,1831,978
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,254779
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,1871,359
Thompson, MbCanada 1,357843
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 562349
Timmins, OnCanada 1,026638
Tofino, BcCanada 2,5481,583
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,091678
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,072666
Trenton, OnCanada 1,234767
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,117694
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,5061,557
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,0211,256
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,256780
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,3601,467
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,7451,084
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,6641,034
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,3761,477
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,4001,491
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,1501,336
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,015631
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,9761,849
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,3232,065
Wiarton, OnCanada 948589
Windsor, OnCanada 837520
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 732455
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,199745
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,1461,334
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,4751,538
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,074667
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,9504,319
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,8474,255
SalCape Verde 7,1404,437
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,3547,055
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,1866,951
AbecheChad 10,7496,680
FayaChad 10,2856,391
MoundouChad 10,8316,731
N’DjamenaChad 10,4656,503
AntofagastaChile 7,8454,875
AricaChile 7,3074,541
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,2166,348
ChicoChile 10,2886,393
ChillanChile 9,2075,721
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,2045,720
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,2695,139
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,1546,310
Curico-General FreireChile 9,0535,625
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,5454,688
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,0925,028
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,4017,084
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,5135,290
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,6175,976
ParronChile 8,9925,588
Puerto AysenChile 10,1416,302
Puerto MonttChile 9,7066,031
Punta ArenasChile 10,9926,831
QuinteroChile 8,8435,495
SantiagoChile 8,9095,536
SewellChile 8,9795,580
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,4285,859
ValdiviaChile 9,5275,920
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,5355,925
VallenarChile 8,4405,245
ValparaisoChile 8,8455,497
AltaiChina 9,8146,099
BeijingChina 10,2326,358
ChangchunChina 9,5325,923
ChangduChina 11,5957,205
ChangshaChina 11,5627,185
ChengduChina 11,5317,166
ChongqingChina 11,6047,211
DuianChina 11,0166,846
ErlianChina 9,9586,188
GanzhouChina 11,7397,295
GuangzhouChina 12,0697,500
HaikouChina 12,5157,777
HailarChina 9,1705,698
HamiChina 10,3406,425
HetanChina 10,9656,814
JiuquanChina 10,6306,605
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,6776,635
KashiChina 10,6686,630
KunmingChina 12,1767,566
LanzhouChina 10,9466,802
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,8137,341
NanchangChina 11,4237,098
NanjingChina 10,9696,816
NanningChina 12,2977,641
PingbianChina 11,2246,975
QingdaoChina 10,4986,523
QiqiharChina 9,2305,735
RuoqiangChina 10,7826,700
ShanghaiChina 10,9486,803
ShantouChina 11,9337,415
ShenyangChina 9,8106,096
TaiyuanChina 10,5816,575
TaoyuanChina 11,5837,198
TengchongChina 12,2417,607
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,2546,372
Xi’AnChina 11,0306,854
XichangChina 11,8707,376
YanjiChina 9,4735,886
YichangChina 11,3507,053
YinchuanChina 10,6446,614
YiningChina 10,2196,350
ZhengzhouChina 10,8566,746
ZhijiangChina 11,7417,296
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,0373,130
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,9843,097
AraucaColombia 4,6422,885
BarranquillaColombia 4,0772,533
Benito SalasColombia 4,8843,035
BogotáColombia 4,7442,948
Camilo DazaColombia 4,4752,781
El CaranoColombia 4,5482,826
Las GaviotasColombia 4,8903,039
MatecanaColombia 4,6732,904
PeralesColombia 4,7342,942
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,8853,036
Rafael NunezColombia 4,0922,543
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,6562,272
Simon BolivarColombia 4,0742,532
VanguardiaColombia 4,8202,995
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,8303,623
YariguiesColombia 4,5162,806
MoroniComoros 14,5129,018
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,8772,409
LimonCosta Rica 3,9052,427
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,8652,402
San JoseCosta Rica 3,8842,414
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,8084,852
DubrovnikCroatia 8,1985,095
SibenikCroatia 7,9874,963
SplitCroatia 8,0364,993
ZagrebCroatia 7,8314,866
CamagueyCuba 2,8721,784
CasablancaCuba 2,5131,561
HavanaCuba 2,5301,572
WillemstadCuraçao 4,2162,620
FamagustaCyprus 9,7146,037
LarnacaCyprus 9,7206,040
LimassolCyprus 9,7066,031
NicosiaCyprus 9,6776,013
BrnoCzech Republic 7,6144,731
ChebCzech Republic 7,3154,546
MosnovCzech Republic 7,6474,752
PragueCzech Republic 7,4134,607
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9707,438
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9057,398
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8157,342
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3288,282
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6817,880
CopenhagenDenmark 6,9254,304
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,0804,400
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,7354,185
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,6804,151
MarstalDenmark 6,8824,276
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,9614,326
OdenseDenmark 6,8424,252
RandersDenmark 6,7514,195
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,0634,389
StudsgårdDenmark 6,7194,175
TønderDenmark 6,7924,221
TylstrupDenmark 6,6984,162
TystofteDenmark 6,8964,285
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,7404,188
VestervigDenmark 6,6454,129
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,4177,716
Melville HallDominica 4,3512,704
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,3982,112
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,5202,188
AzuaDominican Republic 3,5102,181
BaniDominican Republic 3,5582,211
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,5232,189
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,5522,207
CabreraDominican Republic 3,4552,147
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,4782,161
CotuiDominican Republic 3,4932,170
DajabonDominican Republic 3,3572,086
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,4842,165
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,4502,144
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,5872,229
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,4342,134
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,5742,221
HigueyDominican Republic 3,6192,249
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,4412,138
ImbertDominican Republic 3,4022,114
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,4602,150
JimaniDominican Republic 3,4702,156
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,6212,250
La VegaDominican Republic 3,4612,151
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,5802,224
LuperonDominican Republic 3,3722,095
MichesDominican Republic 3,5642,215
MocaDominican Republic 3,4432,139
MoncionDominican Republic 3,4042,115
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,3322,071
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,5382,198
NaguaDominican Republic 3,4832,164
NeybaDominican Republic 3,4812,163
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,5052,178
PimentelDominican Republic 3,4862,166
PoloDominican Republic 3,5252,190
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,4062,117
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,4352,134
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,4452,141
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,4632,152
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,6032,239
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,5382,199
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,4502,144
SamanaDominican Republic 3,5282,192
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,5602,212
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,4292,131
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,5242,190
San JuanDominican Republic 3,4602,150
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,6372,260
SanchezDominican Republic 3,5122,182
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,4262,129
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,3872,105
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,5672,217
TamayoDominican Republic 3,4982,174
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,5292,193
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,4972,173
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,3592,087
YamasaDominican Republic 3,5282,192
YasicaDominican Republic 3,4172,123
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,0895,026
CanarEcuador 5,3633,332
GuayaquilEcuador 5,2963,291
IzobambaEcuador 5,1373,192
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,0733,152
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,5173,428
MilagroEcuador 5,2993,293
OtavaloEcuador 5,0813,157
PichilingueEcuador 5,1923,227
PortoviejoEcuador 5,1613,207
PuyoEcuador 5,2773,279
QuitoEcuador 5,1183,180
RumipambaEcuador 5,2063,235
San GabrielEcuador 5,0543,141
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,8496,120
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,1106,282
AswanEgypt 10,6626,626
AsyutEgypt 10,2796,388
BahariyaEgypt 10,0396,238
Beni SuefEgypt 10,1026,278
CairoEgypt 10,0286,231
DabaaEgypt 9,7756,074
DakhlaEgypt 10,2926,396
El ArishEgypt 10,0776,262
El TorEgypt 10,3266,417
FarafraEgypt 10,0966,274
HelwanEgypt 10,0466,243
HurguadaEgypt 10,4266,479
IsmailiaEgypt 10,0326,234
KhargaEgypt 10,3916,457
KosseirEgypt 10,5506,556
LuxorEgypt 10,5026,526
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,6776,013
MinyaEgypt 10,1706,319
Port-SaidEgypt 9,9706,195
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,2646,378
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,3896,456
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,1496,307
SalloumEgypt 9,5385,927
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,7566,063
SohagEgypt 10,3626,439
St. KatrineEgypt 10,3066,405
TahrirEgypt 9,9396,176
TantaEgypt 9,9446,179
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,3962,111
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,3902,106
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,3642,091
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,3872,105
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,6526,619
AsmaraEritrea 11,8197,344
AssabEritrea 12,2497,612
MassawaEritrea 11,8207,345
TallinEstonia 7,1884,467
TartuEstonia 7,3534,569
VilsandiEstonia 7,1534,445
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,3897,699
GonderEthiopia 11,9807,445
NegeleEthiopia 12,7697,934
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,1646,938
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,6193,492
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,5713,462
Laucala BayFiji 11,2857,012
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,3327,042
NandiFiji 11,3327,042
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,2576,995
HelsinkiFinland 7,1284,430
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,1304,431
JoensuuFinland 7,1124,420
JokioinenFinland 7,0344,371
JyvskylFinland 6,9934,346
KajaaniFinland 6,9154,297
KuopioFinland 7,0254,366
KuusamoFinland 6,8304,244
LappeenrantaFinland 7,1934,470
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,9424,314
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,9154,297
OuluFinland 6,7864,217
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,6404,126
TampereFinland 6,9944,346
TurkuFinland 7,0084,355
VaasaFinland 6,7994,225
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,6984,783
BiarritzFrance 6,9304,306
BordeauxFrance 6,8964,285
BrestFrance 6,4374,000
CaenFrance 6,6364,124
ChateaurouxFrance 6,9174,298
DijonFrance 7,0944,408
GourdonFrance 7,0344,371
GrenobleFrance 7,2774,522
Le MansFrance 6,7544,197
LilleFrance 6,7604,201
LyonFrance 7,1904,468
MarseilleFrance 7,3654,577
MontpellierFrance 7,2764,522
NancyFrance 7,0654,390
NantesFrance 6,6914,158
NiceFrance 7,4744,645
ParisFrance 6,8274,242
PerpignanFrance 7,2654,514
StrasbourgFrance 7,1564,447
ToulonFrance 7,4334,619
ToulouseFrance 7,1094,417
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,8883,659
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,8903,660
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,8893,660
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,0093,734
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,7223,555
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,5674,702
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,9765,578
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,9745,577
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,4475,249
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,6015,345
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,3635,197
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,4375,864
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,96611,785
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,60911,564
BitamGabon 10,9966,833
CocobeachGabon 10,9336,794
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,4527,117
LambarnGabon 11,1186,909
LastourvilleGabon 11,3237,036
LibrevilleGabon 10,9626,812
MakokouGabon 11,2246,975
MayumbaGabon 11,3617,060
MitzicGabon 11,1026,899
MkamboGabon 11,2727,005
MoandaGabon 11,4217,097
MouilaGabon 11,2697,003
Port-GentilGabon 10,9996,835
TchibanGabon 11,3467,051
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,0043,110
BanjulGambia 7,8934,905
SukhumiGeorgia 9,3045,782
TbilisiGeorgia 9,6065,969
BerlinGermany 7,1914,468
BrockenGermany 7,0974,410
CologneGermany 6,9544,321
DresdenGermany 7,3124,544
ErfurtGermany 7,1734,457
EssenGermany 6,9254,303
FichtelbergGermany 7,3204,548
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,1064,416
GeisenheimGermany 7,0764,397
GorlitzGermany 7,3724,581
HamburgGermany 6,9384,311
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,9374,311
HannoverGermany 7,0014,350
HelgolandGermany 6,7904,220
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,4024,600
KarlsruheGermany 7,1694,455
KasselGermany 7,0684,392
KonstanzGermany 7,3074,541
LeipzigGermany 7,2204,487
LindenbergGermany 7,2524,506
MagdeburgGermany 7,1264,428
MunichGermany 7,4084,603
MünsterGermany 6,9234,302
NeustrelitzGermany 7,1174,422
NurembergGermany 7,2854,527
NurnbergGermany 7,2834,525
PotsdamGermany 7,1844,464
RostockGermany 7,0074,354
SchleswigGermany 6,8544,259
StuttgartGermany 7,2304,493
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,0184,361
ZugspitzeGermany 7,4284,616
AccraGhana 9,8016,091
KumasiGhana 9,6015,966
TamaleGhana 9,4505,872
GibraltarGibraltar 7,1504,443
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,7825,457
AthensGreece 8,9005,531
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,9245,546
ChiosGreece 9,0075,597
CorfuGreece 8,5485,312
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,5375,305
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2125,724
IoanninaGreece 8,5935,340
KalamataGreece 8,8815,519
KerkiraGreece 8,5485,312
Kythira IslandGreece 9,0055,596
LamiaGreece 8,7525,439
LarissaGreece 8,6905,400
LemnosGreece 8,8175,479
LimnosGreece 8,8245,483
MethoniGreece 8,8815,519
MilosGreece 9,0525,625
MitiliniGreece 8,9715,575
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,9665,571
NaxosGreece 9,0725,638
PatrasGreece 8,7665,447
RhodesGreece 9,2845,769
SamosGreece 9,1075,659
Skiros IslandGreece 8,8635,507
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1375,678
ThessalonikiGreece 8,6485,374
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,8645,508
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,7575,442
AasiaatGreenland 3,5722,220
AmmassalikGreenland 4,0842,538
AputiteqGreenland 4,3462,701
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,8803,033
FrederikshbGreenland 3,4252,128
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,4482,143
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,6622,276
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,7682,963
JakobshavnGreenland 3,6602,275
JulianehbGreenland 3,5822,226
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,5632,214
Kap TobinGreenland 4,7682,963
NanortalikGreenland 3,6172,248
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,6242,252
NordGreenland 4,9603,082
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,4012,113
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,7892,355
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,7292,317
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,5672,217
UpernavikGreenland 3,7252,315
UummannaqGreenland 3,7062,303
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,2722,655
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,2742,656
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,2762,036
BokeGuinea 8,2245,110
ConakryGuinea 8,4235,234
FaranahGuinea 8,6175,355
KankanGuinea 8,7065,410
KindiaGuinea 8,4465,249
KissidougouGuinea 8,7175,417
LabeGuinea 8,3965,217
MacentaGuinea 8,8315,488
MamouGuinea 8,4855,273
NzerekoreGuinea 8,9885,585
SiguiriGuinea 8,6375,367
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,0925,028
GeorgetownGuyana 5,3433,320
TimehriGuyana 5,3653,334
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,4402,137
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,2853,905
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,3983,976
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,3103,921
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,4664,018
Midway IslandHawaii 7,4514,630
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,3153,924
CatacamasHonduras 3,3042,053
CholutecaHonduras 3,4572,148
La CeibaHonduras 3,1961,986
La MesaHonduras 3,2111,995
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,3172,061
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,2732,034
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,3752,098
TelaHonduras 3,1881,981
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,1397,543
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,1407,544
BudapestHungary 7,8644,887
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,8794,896
DebrecenHungary 8,0024,972
KeszthelyHungary 7,8284,864
MiskolcHungary 7,9084,914
PecsHungary 7,9414,935
SzegedHungary 8,0224,985
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,7554,819
AkureyriIceland 4,9773,093
DalatangiIceland 5,1893,225
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,1413,194
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,0163,117
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,0573,142
ReykhólarIceland 4,7932,978
ReykjavíkIceland 4,8252,998
StykkisholmurIceland 4,7722,966
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,9163,055
AgraIndia 12,0497,488
AhmedabadIndia 12,4157,715
AkolaIndia 12,7497,923
AllahabadIndia 12,2747,627
AmritsarIndia 11,5157,156
BangaloreIndia 13,6098,457
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,2428,229
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,8707,997
BikanerIndia 11,8887,388
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,6398,476
CherrapunjiIndia 12,3007,643
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,3007,643
DaltonganjIndia 12,4427,732
DarbhangaIndia 12,2127,589
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,0287,474
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,0257,472
DumkaIndia 12,4247,721
DwarkaIndia 12,4137,713
GoaIndia 13,2678,244
GuwahatiIndia 12,2067,585
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,1278,157
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,5097,773
JagdalpurIndia 12,9828,067
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,6167,840
KotaIndia 12,2427,608
KozhikodeIndia 13,7688,555
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,2737,005
LudhianaIndia 11,6157,217
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,5738,434
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,8127,340
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,8738,000
MusulipatnamIndia 13,2958,262
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,7317,911
New DelhiIndia 11,8837,384
PambanIndia 14,0388,724
PuneIndia 12,9348,037
SagarIndia 12,4247,720
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,2466,988
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,0928,757
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,0928,757
VeravalIndia 12,6027,831
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,1428,167
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,9908,694
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,4228,962
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,3879,562
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,8709,241
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,7168,523
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,3498,295
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,5999,072
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,5418,415
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,0479,351
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,6479,102
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,0448,106
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,0419,347
AbadanIran 10,8576,746
ArakIran 10,5526,557
BabolsarIran 10,3956,460
Bandar AbbasIran 11,5047,149
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,1996,338
Bandar LengehIran 11,5167,156
BirjandIran 11,0156,845
BushehrIran 11,1066,901
ChahbaharIran 11,8557,367
DezfulIran 10,6766,634
EsfahanIran 10,7856,702
IranshahrIran 11,6577,244
KermanIran 11,2136,968
KermanshahIran 10,4166,472
Khoram AbadIran 10,5546,558
MashhadIran 10,6726,632
OroomiehIran 10,0036,216
RamsarIran 10,3036,402
RashtIran 10,2216,351
SemnanIran 10,5386,548
ShahroudIran 10,5076,529
ShirazIran 11,1226,911
TabrizIran 10,0126,222
TeheranIran 10,4506,494
YazdIran 10,9466,802
ZahedanIran 11,4257,100
ZanjanIran 10,2396,363
BaghdadIraq 10,3976,461
BasraIraq 10,8166,721
BelmulletIreland 5,7883,597
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,9703,710
ClaremorrisIreland 5,8733,650
ClonesIreland 5,9543,700
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,8823,655
CorkIreland 5,9943,725
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,9973,727
DublinIreland 6,0483,758
KilkennyIreland 6,0303,747
Malin HeadIreland 5,8883,659
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,1053,794
ShannonIreland 5,9283,683
ValentiaIreland 5,8853,657
EilatIsrael 10,2776,386
HaifaIsrael 9,9806,202
JerusalemIsrael 10,0796,263
Tel AvivIsrael 10,0506,245
AlbengaItaly 7,5024,662
AlgheroItaly 7,7604,822
AmendolaItaly 8,1475,063
AnconaItaly 7,8574,883
ArezzoItaly 7,7704,828
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,2415,121
BergamoItaly 7,4804,648
BolognaItaly 7,6584,759
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,5184,672
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,3115,165
BrindisiItaly 8,3495,188
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,9124,916
CameriItaly 7,4294,616
CampobassoItaly 8,0825,022
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,9024,911
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,9514,941
Cape FrascaItaly 7,8374,870
Cape MeleItaly 7,5114,668
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,2405,120
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,4275,237
CerviaItaly 7,7394,809
CiampinoItaly 7,9394,933
Cimone MountainItaly 7,6474,752
Cisa PassItaly 7,5814,711
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,8764,894
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,5584,696
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,4935,278
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,4295,238
DecimomannuItaly 7,8984,908
DobbiacoItaly 7,5494,691
FalconaraItaly 7,8484,877
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,7064,788
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,1435,060
FonniItaly 7,8604,884
FrontoneItaly 7,8184,858
FrosinoneItaly 7,9954,968
GelaItaly 8,4055,223
GenoaItaly 7,5194,672
GhediItaly 7,5324,681
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,2805,145
GrazzaniseItaly 8,0865,025
GrossetoItaly 7,7764,832
GrottaglieItaly 8,3275,175
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,7884,839
GuidoniaItaly 7,9344,930
IstranaItaly 7,6204,735
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,4265,236
LatinaItaly 7,9794,958
LatronicoItaly 8,2795,145
LecceItaly 8,3935,216
M. CalamitaItaly 7,7374,808
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,3045,160
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,3995,219
MilanItaly 7,4714,643
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,4254,614
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,8094,853
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,1135,041
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,8184,858
PadovaItaly 7,6274,739
Paganella MountainItaly 7,5234,675
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,2675,137
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,2495,126
PantelleriaItaly 8,2825,147
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5804,710
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,9044,912
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,8374,870
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,9874,963
PiacenzaItaly 7,5374,683
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,6664,764
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,7234,799
Ponza IslandItaly 8,0304,990
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,2235,110
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,9424,935
PrizziItaly 8,3055,161
RadicofaniItaly 7,8084,852
Resia PassItaly 7,4504,630
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7734,830
RivoltoItaly 7,6534,755
Rolle PassItaly 7,5564,696
RomeItaly 7,9234,923
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,9184,921
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,6884,777
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,4984,659
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,1485,063
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,4395,244
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,6124,730
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,7724,829
Scuro MountainItaly 8,3625,196
SigonellaItaly 8,4235,234
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,3235,172
TarvisioItaly 7,6444,750
TermoliItaly 8,0685,014
TorinoItaly 7,4084,603
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,3914,593
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,2315,115
TrevicoItaly 8,1575,069
TrevisoItaly 7,6274,739
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,7154,794
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,4024,599
UdineItaly 7,6564,758
Ustica IslandItaly 8,2135,104
VeniceItaly 7,6474,752
VeronaItaly 7,5704,704
VicenzaItaly 7,5964,720
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,8964,906
ViterboItaly 7,8594,884